Staff Directory

Sort by Last Name
Name Department Title Phone Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Chad Abney Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3314 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Alla Adams Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369 Send Email
Madonna Adams Madonna Adams Director, CBIT 979-230-3251 Send Email
Ioana Agut Math & Life Sciences Assistant Professor of Mathematics 979-230-3386 Send Email
Calin Agut Math & Life Sciences Professor of Mathematics 979-230-3274 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lois Alexander Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3597 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Brian Allen Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3034 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Amber Amason Business Services Specialist - Payroll 979-230-3304 Send Email
Dana Andersen-Wyman profile photo Dana Andersen-Wyman Drama Faculty, Drama/Speech 230-3329 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dana Andersen-Wymar Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3329 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Andersen-Wymar Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3327 Send Email
Serena Andrews Serena Andrews Vice President, College Advancement 979-230-3245 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shannon Averett Communications & Fine Arts PT Drama Costumer 979-230-3329 Send Email
Cristina Bacica Cristina Bacica Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3537 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lottie Baker Associate Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Connie Barker Connie Barker Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3302 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jay Barr Computer Technology & Office Administration Welding Program Coordinator, Faculty 979-230-3307 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ann Bartlett Vice President, Industry and Community Resources 979-230-3251 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Bartuska Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3634 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lynnette Bauman Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3234 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Tawnya Beene Associate Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Christina Benbrook PT Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Allison Berg Faculty 979-230-3374 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jackie Bess PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3408 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder James Beyer Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Corrina Bickham Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3540 Send Email
Richard Birk Richard Birk Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3272 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Daryl Bisset Director, Campus Security & Chief of Police 979-230-3579 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Brittany Black PT Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Melissa Blanks Melissa Blanks PT Counselor 979-230-3552 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Darryl Bond Campus Safety Security Officer, Security Send Email
Ron Bonnette Computer Technology & Office Administration Division Chair 979-230-3394 Send Email
Michael Bounds Michael Bounds Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3455 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Megan Bowen Student Success Center SI Leader Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Daniel Bradshaw Communications & Fine Arts PT Assistant State Technician 979-230-3329 Send Email
Dorothy Brandt Social Sciences & Business Department Head, Management/Supervision 979-230-3615 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dorothy Brandt Faculty/Division Chair 979-230-3615 Send Email
Molly Brauhn Molly Brauhn Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3335 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Savannah Bravo Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3161 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Britton Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3195 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kay Brooks Community Education Grant Project Manager 979-230-3635 Send Email
Starr Broussard Starr Broussard PT Advisor/Counselor 979-230-3689 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Bryan Brown Technical Support Specialist 979-230-3487 Send Email
Cassie Bruner Cassie Bruner Director, Library and Learning Services 979-230-3259 Send Email
Horace Buchanan Horace Buchanan Computer Technology & Office Administration Pipefitting Program Coordinator, Faculty 979-230-3292 Send Email
Jessica Buehler Jessica Buehler Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3212 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ashley Bulanek Community Education GED Program 979-230-3688 Send Email
David Cady David Cady Computer Technology & Office Administration Heating and Air Conditioning Program Coordinator, Faculty 979-230-3360 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Marshall Campbell Vice President, Human Resources 979-230-3126 Send Email
Glenn Campbell Glenn Campbell PT Peer Recruiter Supervisor 979-230-3486 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Cannon Physical Sciences and Process Technologies College/Industry Coordinator 979-230-3427 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Perla Carrillo Assitant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Beth Cassidy Beth Cassidy Director, Workforce Development 979-230-3153 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Gabby Castro PT Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sam Chamberlain Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, PSPT/SHEM 979-230-3508 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Janet Christen PT Admissions and Testing 979-230-3445 Send Email
Judith Chu Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Chemistry/Chemical Technology 979-230-3435 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Joy Cisneros Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3169 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Claire Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3392 Send Email
Rachel Cloeter Rachel Cloeter Faculty 979-230-3172 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ron Colwell Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Process Technology Faculty 979-230-3384 Send Email
Michael Comley Michael Comley Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3345 Send Email
Brian Commons Brian Commons Computer, Network and Telecom Services Manager 979-230-3359 Send Email
Cheryl Cooley Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Mathematics & Life Sciences 979-230-3391 Send Email
Brent Cooper Brent Cooper Librarian - Research and Instruction 979-230-3366 Send Email
John Cooper John Cooper Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3336 Send Email
Litton Craig Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Associate Professor, and Program Coordinator, Safety, Health and Environmental Management 979-230-3507 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Raul Cruz PT Stage Technician 979-230-3329 Send Email
Ann Cumba Social Sciences & Business Faculty, Government 979-230-3387 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Gregg Curry Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3158 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kimberly Damian Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3323 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Stanley Davidson PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Davis Physical Sciences and Process Technologies PT Facility Services Specialist - Process Technologies 979-230-3270 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Nick Dayton Police Officer 979-230-3033 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dawn Dedas Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3213 Send Email
Ashley Dejesus Ashley De Jesus PT Graphic Artists 979-230-3290 Send Email
Ashley DeLaGarza Ashley DeLaGarza Librarian, Technical Services 979-230-3309 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Hector De La Rosa PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Alicia Deleon Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty, Computer Science/Office Mgmt 230-3573 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lindsey Delvige PT Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Linsy DePooter Librarian, Reference and Outreach 979-230-3308 Send Email
Jeffrey Detrick Academic & Student Affairs Dean of Instruction 230-3383 Send Email
Brenda Dillard Brenda Dillard Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3367 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shane Ditto PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder John Ditto Director, Facility Services 979-230-3517 Send Email
Heather Dodge Heather Dodge Counselor (Shared - Angleton) 979-230-3445 Send Email
Vorin Dornan Vorin Dornan Clarion Administrator 979-230-3658 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Susan Drennan Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3459 Send Email
Mickey Dufilho Biology Faculty, Biology 230-3191 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mickey Dufilho Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3191 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Duncan Math & Life Sciences Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3225 Send Email
Patrica Dusek Trish Dusek Faculty/Simulation Lab Coordinator 979-230-3385 Send Email
Angela Elder Angela Elder Systems Support Technician 979-230-3494 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Somer Evans Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3408 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Darla Fagan Shared Counselor (BISD) 979-230-3529 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Farrar Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Process Technology Faculty 979-230-3270 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Karen Fernandez PT Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Marcus Finney Faculty 979-230-3426 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder John Flores EMS Adjunct Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ashley Fontenot Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3597 Send Email
Kellie Forde Spiers Kellie Forde Spiers Director, Student Life and Intramural Programs 979-230-3355 Send Email
Karen Foster Karen Foster Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3527 Send Email
Barry Foster Barry Foster Faculty 979-230-3419 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Fanny Frausto Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3364 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Pete Fuentes Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3595 Send Email
Melanie Fulton Melanie Fulton Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3233 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Scott Furtwengler Director, Institutional Research 979-230-3256 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Victoria Garcia Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Anna Garcia Anna Garcia Administrative Office Assistant, Call Center 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Garrett PT Administrative Office Specialist, Fixed Assets 979-230-3230 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sherrie Garrett Development Officer 979-230-3496 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sara Garska PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3553 Send Email
Paula Gentner Paula Gentner Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3476 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Byron Gernand Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3505 Send Email
Lisa Gilliam Lisa Gilliam Senior Systems Services Administrator 979-230-3347 Send Email
Jan Goines Jan Goines Director, Small Business Development Center 979-230-3395 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Goins Tutor Coordinator 979-230-3134 Send Email
Anna Gonzales Anna Gonzales Senior Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3018 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeanie Grahmann Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3452 Send Email
Jo Greathouse Academic & Student Affairs Provost and Dean of Student Services 230-3343 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jo Greathouse Dean, Student Services 979-230-3343 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cara Green Administrative Office Specialist, Assistant Bursar 979-230-3209 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sue Green Associate Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cuiera Green PT Financial Aid Specialist 979-230-3258 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kasie Guthrie Executive Assistant to the President 979-230-3204 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Judy Gutierrez Computer Technology & Office Administration Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3229 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Veronica Guzman Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Karen Hall Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder William Hallums PT Grant Accountant 979-230-3028 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cathie Hanson Community Education Director 979-230-3632 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Nina Hardy Facility Services Technician 979-230-3296 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Harper Physical Sciences and Process Technologies AOA, Physical Sciences and Process Technology 979-230-3159 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lara Hartley Instructor/Coordinator of EMS 979-230-3432 Send Email
David Hendrix David Hendrix Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3449 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cheryl Herbst Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3285 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cristin Herbst PT Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Moises Hernandez Moises Hernandez Systems Services Administrator 979-230-3244 Send Email
Corlis Hicks Corlis Hicks Advisor/Counselor-Veterans 979-230-3473 Send Email
Gary Hicks Gary Hicks Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty/Division Chair 979-230-3291 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jenny Hintze PT Business Advisor 979-230-3380 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Alicia Hodge Grant Compliance Coordinator 979-230-3311 Send Email
Bob Holcombe Rob Holcombe Counselor 979-230-3690 Send Email
Ashleigh Howell Ashleigh Howell Outreach Specialist 979-230-3488 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder April Hurley Community Education Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Amanda Hurta Food Services Helper 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Irizarry Faculty 979-230-3286 Send Email
Jerry James Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Professor of Human Anatomy & Physiology 979-230-3353 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rosie Jaramillo Administrative Office Assistant, Print Shop and Mail Room 979-230-3264 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rolande Jasmin Grant Manager-CBIT 979-230-3425 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Pat Jeffreys SI Prog. Coord. and Simulation Media Technician 979-230-3322 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Connie Jennings Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Lauri Jensen Lauri Jensen Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3447 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Christina Johnson PT Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Douglas Jones Social Sciences & Business Associate Professor of Government and Geography 979-230-3399 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Jones PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dorann Jones Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Shari Jones Shari Jones Career Advisor/Coordinator Health Professions 979-230-3424 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder April Julier Communications & Fine Arts Director, Writing Center, Faculty 979-230-3174 Send Email
Susie Kalenda Susie Kalenda Social Sciences & Business Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3226 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ken Kaspar Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3349 Send Email
Funkhouser Kate Communications & Fine Arts Professor of Spanish and Division Chair, Communications & Fine Arts 230-3327 Send Email
Joy Kennedy-O'Neil Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English 230-3262 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jennifer Kennon Administrative Office Specialist, General Scheduler 979-230-3179 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Carolyn Kent PT Admissions and Testing Specialist 979-230-3445 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Van Kent PT Admissions and Testing Specialist 979-230-3445 Send Email
Walling Kerry Biology Assistant Professor Life Sciences 230-3342 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lauren Kersey Associate Educarer 979-230-3643 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Harry Kershaw Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3333 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Courtney Key PT Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
David Kittman David Kittman Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Hollis Knode Hollis Knode Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3416 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jodi Kubecka Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3644 Send Email
Gary Lackey Gary Lackey Programmer Analyst 979-230-3239 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Stacy Lallman Business Services Specialist, Bursar 979-230-3389 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Susan Lancaster Academic Counselor, Shared 979-230-3166 Send Email
Teresa LeBlanc-Collins Teresa LeBlanc-Collins Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3442 Send Email
Chun Lee Chun Lee Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3642 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Chad Leveritt Police Lieutenant 979-230-3037 Send Email
Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Computer Technology & Office Administration Drafting Program Coordinator, Faculty 979-230-3275 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Paul Lewis, Jr. Food Services Specialist 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Hilda Leyva Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Xiao Li Faculty 979-230-3291 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Emily Liles Financial Services Coordinator 979-230-3479 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Emily Liles Financial Services Coordinator 979-230-3479 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Breanne Lincoln PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3408 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Pam Littleford Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Carol Loa-Sheridan Carol Loa-Sheridan Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Will Lofland PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Stacy Loveless Stacy Loveless Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3141 Send Email
Billy Loveless Billy Loveless Communications Specialist 979-230-3273 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lori Loving Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3197 Send Email
Chad Lower Chad Lower Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3249 Send Email
Kirby Lowery Kirby Lowery Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3530 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Glenn Lumpkins PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
David Marshall David Marshall Vice President, Financial Services & CFO 979-230-3208 Send Email
Sharon Martin Sharon Martin Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3601 Send Email
Loretha Martin Loretha Martin Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3380 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Azalea Martinez PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Richard Martinez Facility Services Technician Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rodney Mason Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3316 Send Email
Emily Masterson Emily Masterson Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3614 Send Email
Ryan Mata Ryan Mata Systems Support Technician 979-230-3585 Send Email
Allen Matejek Allen Matejek Computer Technology & Office Administration Indust./Comm. Electrical Faculty 979-230-3268 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lonnie Mathews Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3510 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Karan Matthews Assistant Educarer-Floater 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Linda McConnell Director, Distance Education and Online Education 979-230-3368 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelley McCoy Community Education Youth Program 979-230-3211 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Larry McDaniel PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Natalie McIntyre Natalie McIntyre Senior Systems Support Technician 979-230-3379 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas McKinney PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Maria Meador Faculty 979-230-3232 Send Email
Micah Meche Micah Meche Marketing Specialist 979-230-3483 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Medart PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Elizabeth Mendieta PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Chris Mezzino Chris Mezzino Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3180 Send Email
LaTanya Miles LaTanya Miles Career Advisor 979-230-3429 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Herb Miles PT Evening Administrator 979-230-3495 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Tanisha Millender Counseling & Testing Send Email
Kimberly Milligan Kimberly Milligan Director, Emp. Development Ctr. 979-230-3356 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cheryl Mills Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3369 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Barbara Monte PT Admissions and Testing Specialist 979-230-3124 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Charlotte Montes Associate Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Ann Montgomery Ann Montgomery Communications & Fine Arts Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3224 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelley Moody Interim Operations Manager 979-230-3288 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Becky Moorefield PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3556 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Moreno Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3618 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Rachel Morgan Associate Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Bre Mottu PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3317 Send Email
Gayla Murphy Gayla Murphy Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3310 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lydia Newcomb PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3555 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mary Norris Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Byron Norsworthy Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Cliff O'Neal Math & Life Sciences Division Chair and Associate Professor 979-230-3457 Send Email
Kevin O'Neill Kevin O'Neill Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3620 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Janey Orr PT Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3423 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dave Ortego PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dacharie Ortego Grant Manager-CBIT 979-230-3297 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kelly Ortiz PT Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3571 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cathy Otten Health Professions ADN Adjunct Faculty 7155 Send Email
Mariellen Overly Mariellen Overly Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3330 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jason Pabey Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369 Send Email
Ron Parker Ron Parker Director, Information Technology 979-230-3480 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Parker Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3265 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Diane Parmlee Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Kyle Parrinello Kyle Parrinello Systems Support Technician 979-230-3155 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Colleen Patton A.D.N. Nursing Faculty 979-230-3188 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Monty Payne Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3514 Send Email
Donald Payne, Jr. Donald Payne, Jr. Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3338 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jonathan Peachey PT Stage Technician 979-230-3658 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Anthony Perez PT Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3152 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Peterson Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Alisa Petrovich Social Sciences & Business Professor, History & Humanities 979-230-3659 Send Email
Terry Phillips Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Nuclear Technology 979-230-3398 Send Email
Susan Phillips Susan Phillips PT Counselor 979-230-3691 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Joseph Pintavalle PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Alison Pottratz Alison Pottratz Faculty 979-230-3258 Send Email
Carrie Prichett Carrie Prichett Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3538 Send Email
Terri Proctor Terri Proctor Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3577 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ed Putty Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3328 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Lee Ann Quave Faculty 979-230-3602 Send Email
Willie Rainwater Willie Rainwater Systems Services Administrator 979-230-3413 Send Email
Arnold Ramirez Arnold Ramirez Director, Counseling and Testing 979-230-3235 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Quenetta Randon Assistant Educarer-Floater 979-230-3463 Send Email
Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Information Sys. Specialist 979-230-3373 Send Email
Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Systems Support Technician 979-230-3373 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Steve Reckner Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3393 Send Email
Alaisen Reed Alaisen Reed Faculty 979-230-3358 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Colleen Reichel Lead Communications Service Operator 979-230-3264 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Frank Reid PT Evening Administrator 979-230-3495 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Pam Rester Community Education ESL Program 979-230-3687 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Anitra Rhoads Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder D.J. Rice Lead Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Paige Roach Paige Roach Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3381 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Carrie Robertson Business Services Specialist 979-230-3466 Send Email
Phil Robertson Phil Robertson Counselor 979-230-3236 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Raul Rocha Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3517 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Candyce Rochen PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Vivian Rodgers Director, Student Success Center/Faculty 979-230-3283 Send Email
Beckie Rodriguez Beckie Rodriguez Communications Specialist 979-230-3241 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Karen Rowland Assistant Professor/Program Coordinator 979-230-3370 Send Email
Diane Ruscito Computer Technology & Office Administration Associate Professor, Computer Technology/Office Administration 230-3340 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Relanda Rushing PT Advisor/Counselor, Jump Start Program 979-230-3418 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Veronica Saenz Police Officer 979-230-3032 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Alexis Saenz Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Millie Saenz Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3287 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Abigail Salazar PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3554 Send Email
Isaiah Schauer Math & Life Sciences Assistant Professor of Life Sciences 979-230-3123 Send Email
Christine Scott Christine Scott Graphic Artist 979-230-3016 Send Email
Wesley Scruggs Wesley Scruggs Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3357 Send Email
Karen Searcy Karen Searcy Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3546 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Becki Shawver Director, Grant Administration 979-230-3313 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Matt Siebert Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3029 Send Email
Erlinda Siler Erlinda Siler PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Edgar Silva Edgar Silva Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Chesney Sissons Chesney Sisson Instructor/LVN Coordinator 979-230-3472 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cheryl Sissons Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Jim Slick Jim Slick Computer Technology & Office Administration Machine/Millwright Program Coordinator, Faculty 979-230-3575 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kristin Smith Community Education Healthcare Programs 979-230-3636 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Marian Smith Security Representative 979-230-3207 Send Email
Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Director, Marketing and Communications 979-230-3489 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kenneth Smith PT Advisor/Counselor 979-230-3380 Send Email
Kevin Snecedor Kevin Snedecor Systems Support Technician 979-230-3121 Send Email
Tempe Soell Tempe Soell Faculty 979-230-3388 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Patricia Solis Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3647 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ashley Sophia PT Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Enes Soto Groundskeeper 979-230-3296 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kevin Spring Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3523 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Kenneth Springs Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3583 Send Email
Ben Stanford Ben Stanford Senior Systems Support Technician 979-230-3421 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shawn Stanzel PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Gail Steele Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3574 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Ivory Stokes-Robinson Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty, CT&OA 230-3361 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Stoltenberg Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3339 Send Email
Cynthia Strader Cynthia Strader Internal Auditor 979-230-3119 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Curtis Swisher PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3557 Send Email
David Sysma David Sysma Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3231 Send Email
Randall Tandy Randall Tandy Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Sasha Tarrant Sasha Tarrant Director, ACE IT Program 979-230-3504 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cindy Taylor Community Education Lifestyle & Career Programs 979-230-3405 Send Email
Mary Thompson Mary Thompson Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3192 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Donna Thomson Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3481 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Virginia Tippen PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3542 Send Email
Jessica Tomlinson Jessica Tomlinson Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3461 Send Email
Sophia Trevion Sophia Trevino Employee Development Center Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3436 Send Email
Nicole Tunmire Nicole Tunmire Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3130 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Tamara Tweedle Assistant Educarer-Floater 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cindy Ullrich Research Analyst 979-230-3415 Send Email
Rick Underdahl Rick Underdahl Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3267 Send Email
Ricardo Uribe Ricardo Uribe Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3334 Send Email
Millicent Valek Millicent Valek President 979-230-3200 Send Email
Frances Vaughn Frances Vaughn Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3203 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Will Vera Systems Support Technician 979-230-3187 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelby Vicars Procurement Specialist 979-230-3214 Send Email
Lynda Villanueva Lynda Villanueva Academic & Student Affairs Vice President, Academic & Student Affairs 979-230-3422 Send Email
Kerry Walling Kerry Walling Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3342 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sheree Walls PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Arlana Walters Arlana Walters Student Development Advisor 979-230-3240 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cynthia Ward Assistant Director, Children's Center 979-230-3643 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sandra Watson Associate Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Tracee Watts Development Officer 979-230-3163 Send Email
Pryor Wayne Social Sciences & Business Division Chair & Professor of Government and History 979-230-3222 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder JoAnn Whiddon Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3296 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Sarah Whitaker PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Nancy Whitworth Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3254 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Mary Wicker Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3218 Send Email
Donald Wicker Donald Wicker Faculty 979-230-3199 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder James Wieczorek Physical Sciences and Process Technologies PT Facility Services Specialist - Process Technologies 979-230-3276 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Henry Willard PT Administrative Office Specialist-Grant Development 979-230-3142 Send Email
Fenn William Computer Technology & Office Administration Assistant Professor, Computer Technology/Off Admin 230-3261 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Matthew Williams Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder James Williams PT Security Officer 979-230-3207 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Dana Williams PT Assistant Educarer 979-230-3463 Send Email
Esther Williams Esther Williams Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3253 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Latricia Williams PT Health and Wellness Specialist 979-230-3513 Send Email
Bennett Willis Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Process Technology Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Brooke Woosley Coordinator, Financial Aid 979-230-3363 Send Email
Ginger Wooster Ginger Wooster Director, Business Services 979-230-3210 Send Email
Kay Wright Kay Wright Director, Financial Aid 979-230-3441 Send Email
Harvey Yarborough Harvey Yarborough Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3319 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Victoria Young Coordinator, Human Resources 979-230-3303 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Veva Zamora Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3237 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Cassandra Zamoralez Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3667 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Antonio Zamoralez Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3490 Send Email
Percussion directory image placeholder Jackson Zorn Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3332 Send Email