Staff Directory

Sort by Last Name
Name Department Title Phone
Percussion directory image placeholder Timothy Abbott Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Chad Abney Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3314
Percussion directory image placeholder Alla Adams BAT Program Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369
Adams, Madonna Madonna Adams Center for Business & Industry Training Director 979-230-3251
Percussion directory image placeholder Andrea Aguirre Student Success Center Writing Center Consultant
Ioana Agut Math & Life Sciences Assistant Professor of Mathematics 979-230-3386
Calin Agut Math & Life Sciences Professor of Mathematics 979-230-3274
Percussion directory image placeholder Lois Alexander Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3597
Percussion directory image placeholder Brian Allen Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3034
Percussion directory image placeholder Amber Amason Human Resources Business Services Specialist - Payroll 979-230-3304
Dana Andersen-Wyman Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3329
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Andersen-Wyman Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3327
Percussion directory image placeholder Richard Andersons Counseling & Testing PT Counselor
Serena Andrews Serena Andrews Foundation Vice President, College Advancement 979-230-3245
Percussion directory image placeholder Osman Arauz Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Emily Masterson Emily Arthur Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3614
Percussion directory image placeholder Ade Atunrase Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Shannon Averett Communications & Fine Arts PT Drama Costumer 979-230-3329
Percussion directory image placeholder Carmen Avevado Community Education Instructional Aide
Percussion directory image placeholder Kelsye Azbell Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter
Cristina Bacica Cristina Bacica Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3537
Percussion directory image placeholder Lisa Baker Community Education CE Coordinator
Percussion directory image placeholder Allen Baragar Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Instructor, PSPT 979-230-3583
Connie Barker Connie Barker Human Resources Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3302
Percussion directory image placeholder Ann Bartlett Industry & Community Vice President, Industry and Community Resources 979-230-3251
Percussion directory image placeholder William Barton BAT Program Adjunct Faculty, BAT Program
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Bartuska Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3634
Percussion directory image placeholder Lynnette Bauman Foundation Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3234
Percussion directory image placeholder Sandra Beletsky Community Education Instructional Aide
Percussion directory image placeholder Jackie Bess Business Services PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3408
Percussion directory image placeholder James Beyer Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Corrina Bickham Counseling & Testing Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3647
Richard Birk Richard Birk Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3272
Percussion directory image placeholder Daryl Bisset Campus Safety Director, Campus Safety & Chief of Police 979-230-3579
Melissa Blanks Melissa Blanks Counseling & Testing Student Development Advisor 979-230-3552
Percussion directory image placeholder Darryl Bond Campus Safety Security Officer, Security
Ron Bonnette Computer Technology & Office Administration Division Chair 979-230-3394
Michael Bounds Michael Bounds Information Technology Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3455
Percussion directory image placeholder Megan Bowen Student Success Center SI Leader
Percussion directory image placeholder Daniel Bradshaw Communications & Fine Arts PT Assistant State Technician 979-230-3329
Dorothy Brandt Social Sciences & Business Department Head, Management/Supervision 979-230-3615
Percussion directory image placeholder Dorothy Brandt BAT Program Faculty/Division Chair 979-230-3615
Molly Brauhn Molly Brauhn Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3335
Percussion directory image placeholder Savannah Bravo Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3161
Percussion directory image placeholder Mandi Breaux Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Britton Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3195
Percussion directory image placeholder Kay Brooks Community Education Grant Project Manager 979-230-3635
Starr Broussard Starr Broussard Counseling & Testing PT Advisor/Counselor 979-230-3689
Percussion directory image placeholder Bryan Brown Distance Learning Technical Support Specialist 979-230-3487
Percussion directory image placeholder Willie Brown Community Education HSE Instructional Aide/Tester
Cassie Bruner Cassie Bruner Library Services Director, Library and Learning Services 979-230-3259
Percussion directory image placeholder Jason Bryant Student Success Center SI Leader 979-230-3337
Jessica Buehler Jessica Buehler Business Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3212
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeanne Busha Admissions and Registrar Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3228
Percussion directory image placeholder John Calderon Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Marshall Campbell Human Resources Vice President, Human Resources 979-230-3126
Glenn Campbell Glenn Campbell Marketing & Communications PT Peer Recruiter Supervisor 979-230-3486
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Cannon Physical Sciences and Process Technologies College/Industry Coordinator 979-230-3427
Percussion directory image placeholder Enrique Cantu Campus Safety PT Security Officer
Percussion directory image placeholder Fernando Cantu Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Joy Carr Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3169
Percussion directory image placeholder Brian Casey Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty
Beth Cassidy Beth Cassidy Workforce Development Director, Workforce Development 979-230-3153
Sam Chamberlain Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, PSPT/SHEM 979-230-3508
Percussion directory image placeholder Om Chawla Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct SHEM
Percussion directory image placeholder Janet Christen Counseling & Testing PT Admissions and Testing 979-230-3445
Judith Chu Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty, Chemistry/Chemical Technology 979-230-3435
Maria Cisneros Maria Cisneros Facilities Services AOS, Facilities Services 979-230-3296
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Claire Business Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3392
Percussion directory image placeholder Carlos Claire Campus Safety Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Shaun Clarkson Communications & Fine Arts English Faculty 979-230-3331
Rachel Cloeter Rachel Cloeter Transitional Education Faculty 979-230-3172
Percussion directory image placeholder David Collard Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Ron Colwell Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Process Technology Faculty 979-230-3384
Brian Commons Brian Commons Information Technology Computer, Network and Telecom Services Manager 979-230-3359
Percussion directory image placeholder Debbie Comneck Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-8265
Percussion directory image placeholder Tiffany Cook Industry & Community Senior Administrative Office Specialist, Industry & Comm. Resources 979-230-3481
Cheryl Cooley Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Mathematics & Life Sciences 979-230-3391
Brent Cooper Brent Cooper Library Services Librarian - Research and Instruction 979-230-3366
John Cooper John Cooper Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3336
Percussion directory image placeholder Joseph Corona Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Mario Cortes Student Success Center Math Tutor
Litton Craig Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Associate Professor, and Program Coordinator, Safety, Health and Environmental Management 979-230-3507
Percussion directory image placeholder Raul Cruz The Clarion Performance Center PT Stage Technician 979-230-3329
Percussion directory image placeholder Evelyn Cruz Business Services Internal Auditor 979-230-3119
Ann Cumba Social Sciences & Business Faculty, Government 979-230-3387
Percussion directory image placeholder Gregg Curry Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3158
Percussion directory image placeholder Kimberly Damian Center for Business & Industry Training AOS 979-230-3179
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Davis Physical Sciences and Process Technologies PT Facility Services Specialist - Process Technologies 979-230-3270
Percussion directory image placeholder Lisa Davis Transitional Education Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3298
Percussion directory image placeholder Martin Davis Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Dana Dawsey Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Nick Dayton Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3033
Percussion directory image placeholder Dawn Dedas Business Services Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3213
Ashley Dejesus Ashley De Jesus Marketing & Communications PT Graphic Artists 979-230-3290
Percussion directory image placeholder Gladys De La Fuente Counseling & Testing Counselor, Dual Credit
Ashley DeLaGarza Ashley DeLaGarza Library Services Librarian, Technical Services 979-230-3309
Percussion directory image placeholder Hector De La Rosa Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Monica De La Rosa Community Education Instructor
Alicia Deleon Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty, Computer Science/Office Mgmt 979-230-3573
Jeffrey Detrick Academic & Student Affairs Dean of Instruction 979-230-3383
Percussion directory image placeholder Tabitha Devore Community Education Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Bradley Dickey Student Success Center SI Leader 979-230-3337
Percussion directory image placeholder Anna Diemer Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Stephen Dietz Health Professions Adjunct, Emergency Medical Services
Percussion directory image placeholder Kristin Dimond Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder John Ditto Facilities Services Director, Facility Services 979-230-3517
Percussion directory image placeholder Shane Ditto Campus Safety Security Officer 979-230-3207
Heather Dodge Heather Dodge Counseling & Testing Counselor (Shared - Angleton) 979-230-3445
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelly Donehue Community Education GED, Instructor
Vorin Dornan Vorin Dornan The Clarion Performance Center Clarion Administrator 979-230-3658
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeffrey Douthit Student Success Center SI Leader HS-224A
Percussion directory image placeholder Susan Drennan Human Resources Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3459
Mickey Dufilho Biology Faculty, Biology 979-230-3191
Percussion directory image placeholder Mickey Dufilho Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3191
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Duncan Math & Life Sciences Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3225
Percussion directory image placeholder Diane Dupont Learning Services AOA 979-230-3269
Patrica Dusek Trish Dusek Health Professions Faculty/Simulation Lab Coordinator 979-230-3385
Percussion directory image placeholder Laura Ebach Financial Aid Financial Aid, Administrative Office Specialist
Angela Elder Angela Elder Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3494
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeanie Eubanks Counseling & Testing PT Counselor 979-230-3238
Percussion directory image placeholder Somer Evans Business Services Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3408
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Ewing Community Education Director 979-230-3632
Percussion directory image placeholder Darla Fagan Counseling & Testing Shared Counselor (BISD) 979-230-3529
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Farrar Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Process Technology Faculty 979-230-3270
Percussion directory image placeholder Dallas Fauria Student Success Center SI Leader 979-230-3337
Percussion directory image placeholder Emily Felsted Student Success Center SI Leader
William Fenn Computer Technology & Office Administration Assistant Professor, Computer Technology/Off Admin 979-230-3261
Percussion directory image placeholder Sara Fenn Information Technology Temporary Part Time Help Desk Technician 979-230-3192
Percussion directory image placeholder Jennifer Finney Small Business Development Center SBDC Advisor
Percussion directory image placeholder John Flores Health Professions Faculty, EMS 979-230-3426
Percussion directory image placeholder Ashley Fontenot Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3597
Kellie Forde Spiers Kelli Forde Spiers Student Services Director, Student Life and Intramural Programs 979-230-3355
Karen Foster Karen Foster Transitional Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3527
Barry Foster Barry Foster Transitional Education Faculty 979-230-3419
Percussion directory image placeholder Curtis Frank Information Technology Senior Systems Support Technician 979-230-3305
Percussion directory image placeholder Fanny Frausto Workforce Development Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3364
Percussion directory image placeholder Pete Fuentes Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3595
Melanie Fulton Melanie Fulton Student Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3233
Percussion directory image placeholder Mike Fulton Social Sciences & Business Faculty
Kate Funkhouser Communications & Fine Arts Professor of Spanish and Division Chair, Communications & Fine Arts 979-230-3327
Percussion directory image placeholder Alicia Gabaldon Student Success Center SI Leader
Anna Garcia Anna Garcia Marketing & Communications Administrative Office Assistant, Call Center 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Garrett Business Services AOS - General Accounting Clerk 979-230-3212
Percussion directory image placeholder Sherrie Garrett Foundation Development Officer 979-230-3496
Sara Garska ACE-It Program PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3553
Percussion directory image placeholder Jamie Gay Center for Business & Industry Training Instructor 979-230-3117
Paula Gentner Paula Gentner Institutional Research Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3476
Percussion directory image placeholder Byron Gernand Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3505
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeri Gibbs Center for Business & Industry Training Instructor 979-230-3604
Percussion directory image placeholder Lacie Gibson Student Success Center SI Leader 979-230-3337
Percussion directory image placeholder Lacey Gilbert Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Lisa Gilliam Lisa Gilliam Information Technology Senior Systems Services Administrator 979-230-3347
Jan Goines Jan Goines Small Business Development Center Director, Small Business Development Center 979-230-3395
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Goins Student Success Center Tutor Coordinator 979-230-3134
Anna Gonzales Anna Gonzales Information Technology Senior Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3018
Gracie Gonzalez Gracie Gonzalez Academic & Student Affairs Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3255
LaTanya Miles LaTanya Graham Counseling & Testing Career Advisor 979-230-3429
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeanie Grahmann Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3452
Jo Greathouse Academic & Student Affairs Dean of Student Services 979-230-3343
Percussion directory image placeholder Cara Green Business Services Administrative Office Specialist, Assistant Bursar 979-230-3209
Percussion directory image placeholder Sue Green Childrens-Center Educarer 979-230-3463
Percussion directory image placeholder Gregg Greer Computer Technology & Office Administration Computer Technology Faculty 979-230-3357
Percussion directory image placeholder Harold Griffin BAT Program Faculty, Health Services Management 979-230-3358
Percussion directory image placeholder Kasie Guthrie Office of the President Executive Assistant to the President 979-230-3204
Percussion directory image placeholder Courtney Hall Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder William Hallums Business Services PT Grant Accountant 979-230-3028
Percussion directory image placeholder Cathie Hanson Community Education Director 979-230-3632
Percussion directory image placeholder Nina Hardy Facilities Services Facility Services Technician 979-230-3296
Percussion directory image placeholder Dayna Hargrove Community Education CE Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Jeffrey Harner Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist
Percussion directory image placeholder Rebecca Harper Physical Sciences and Process Technologies AOA, Physical Sciences and Process Technology 979-230-3159
Percussion directory image placeholder Lara Hartley Health Professions Instructor/Coordinator of EMS 979-230-3432
Percussion directory image placeholder Brandon Hartman Physical Sciences and Process Technologies FT Temp Instrumentation Faculty 979-230-3541
Percussion directory image placeholder Kristen Hedrick Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
David Hendrix David Hendrix Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3449
Percussion directory image placeholder Charles Henley Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Kathy Henry Community Education HSE Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Marty Herbst Facilities Services PT Facility Services Technician 979-230-3296
Percussion directory image placeholder Cheryl Herbst Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3285
Percussion directory image placeholder Deanna Herrera Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Lillian Hickman Student Success Center SI Leader
Corlis Hicks Corlis Hicks Counseling & Testing Advisor/Counselor-Veterans 979-230-3473
Gary Hicks Gary Hicks Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty/Division Chair 979-230-3291
Percussion directory image placeholder Christopher Hicks Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Timothy Higgins Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Alicia Hodge Grant Administration Grant Compliance Coordinator 979-230-3311
Bob Holcombe Rob Holcombe Counseling & Testing Counselor 979-230-3690
Percussion directory image placeholder Robin Howard Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter
Ashleigh Howell Ashleigh Howell Marketing & Communications Outreach Specialist 979-230-3488
Percussion directory image placeholder Summer Hughes Transitional Education Tutor, Writing Center
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Hundl Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder April Hurley Community Education Resume Writing Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Chris Hutchison Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Robert Irizarry Transitional Education Faculty 979-230-3286
Jerry James Jerry James Math & Life Sciences Faculty, Professor of Human Anatomy & Physiology and Nutrition 979-230-3353
Percussion directory image placeholder Rosie Jaramillo Marketing & Communications Administrative Office Assistant, Print Shop and Mail Room 979-230-3264
Percussion directory image placeholder Rolande Jasmin Center for Business & Industry Training Grant Manager 979-230-3425
Percussion directory image placeholder Vilmos Javor Campus Safety Security Officer
Percussion directory image placeholder Pat Jeffreys Learning Services SI Prog. Coord. and Simulation Media Technician 979-230-3322
Percussion directory image placeholder Connie Jennings Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207
Lauri Jensen Lauri Jensen Financial Aid Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3447
Percussion directory image placeholder Samuel Jimenez Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Cesar Jimenez Marketing & Communications Webmaster
Percussion directory image placeholder Adrian Johnson Community Education Instructor, CE
Percussion directory image placeholder Melissa Johnson The Clarion Performance Center Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3156
Percussion directory image placeholder Faye Johnson Childrens-Center Kitchen Helper 979-230-5586
Percussion directory image placeholder Jocelyn Johnson Community Education Instructional Aide
Douglas Jones Social Sciences & Business Associate Professor of Government and Geography 979-230-3399
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Jones Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Shari Jones Shari Jones Counseling & Testing Career Advisor/Coordinator Health Professions 979-230-3424
Percussion directory image placeholder Li Jones Student Success Center SI Leader
April Julier Communications & Fine Arts Director, Writing Center, Faculty 979-230-3174
Susie Kalenda Susie Kalenda Social Sciences & Business Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3226
Percussion directory image placeholder Jaspreet Kaur Student Success Center Math Tutor
Percussion directory image placeholder Kate Kearney Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Brandon Kelm Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Connie Kemp Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3371
Joy Kennedy-O'Neil Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, English 979-230-3262
Percussion directory image placeholder Sydney Kennon Student Success Center SI leader
Percussion directory image placeholder Jennifer Kennon Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3179
Percussion directory image placeholder Carolyn Kent Counseling & Testing PT Admissions and Testing Specialist 979-230-3445
Percussion directory image placeholder Van Kent Counseling & Testing PT Admissions and Testing Specialist 979-230-3445
Walling Kerry Biology Assistant Professor Life Sciences 230-3342
Percussion directory image placeholder Skylar Kersh Student Success Center SI Leader
Percussion directory image placeholder Harry Kershaw Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3333
David Kittman David Kittman Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207
Hollis Knode Hollis Knode Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3416
Percussion directory image placeholder Jodi Kubecka Community Education Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3644
Gary Lackey Gary Lackey Information Technology Programmer Analyst 979-230-3239
Percussion directory image placeholder Stacy Lallman Business Services Business Services Specialist, Bursar 979-230-3389
Percussion directory image placeholder Susan Lancaster Counseling & Testing Academic Counselor, Shared 979-230-3166
Percussion directory image placeholder Carolina Langner Student Success Center Writing Center Consultant
Percussion directory image placeholder Brenda Lankford Learning Services AOA 979-230-3269
Percussion directory image placeholder Joshua Lara Physical Sciences and Process Technologies HSE Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelby Largent Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Lariviere Social Sciences & Business Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Elly Laughland Student Success Center Tutor
Teresa LeBlanc-Collins Teresa LeBlanc-Collins Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3442
Chun Lee Chun Lee Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3642
Percussion directory image placeholder Chad Leveritt Campus Safety Police Lieutenant 979-230-3037
Robert Lewis Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Xiao Li BAT Program Faculty 979-230-3291
Percussion directory image placeholder Emily Liles Business Services Financial Services Coordinator 979-230-3479
Percussion directory image placeholder Breanne Lincoln Business Services PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3408
Percussion directory image placeholder Pam Littleford Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Will Lofland Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Art Longoria Center for Business & Industry Training Grant Manager 979-230-3242
Stacy Loveless Stacy Loveless Financial Aid Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3141
Billy Loveless Billy Loveless Marketing & Communications Communications Specialist 979-230-3273
Percussion directory image placeholder Lori Loving Center for Business & Industry Training Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3197
Chad Lower Chad Lower Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3249
Kirby Lowery Kirby Lowery Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3530
Percussion directory image placeholder Madeleine Lowery Student Success Center Writing Center Consultant
Percussion directory image placeholder Dacharie Luke Center for Business & Industry Training Grant Manager 979-230-3297
Percussion directory image placeholder Glenn Lumpkins Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Catherine Mackechney Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3446
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Manley Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Blake Mann Student Success Center Math tutor
David Marshall David Marshall Business Services Vice President, Financial Services & CFO 979-230-3208
Sharon Martin Sharon Martin Learning Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3601
Loretha Martin Loretha Martin Small Business Development Center Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3380
Percussion directory image placeholder Fredrick Martindale Community Education HSE Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Azalea Martinez Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Richard Martinez Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist
Percussion directory image placeholder Jackie Martinez Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter
Percussion directory image placeholder Charles Massie Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Ryan Mata Ryan Mata Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3585
Ben May Ben May Communications & Fine Arts Music Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Benjamin McAdams Student Success Center Tutor
Percussion directory image placeholder Joshua McCain Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Linda McConnell Distance Learning Director, Distance Education and Online Education 979-230-3368
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelley McCoy Community Education Youth Program 979-230-3211
Percussion directory image placeholder Abigail McCuistion Communications & Fine Arts Tutor
Percussion directory image placeholder Larry McDaniel Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Cristy McGaughey Social Sciences & Business Adjunct Faculty
Natalie McIntyre Natalie McIntyre Information Technology Senior Systems Support Technician 979-230-3379
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas McKinney Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Lisa McLeod ACE-It Program ACE It Coach 979-230-3557
Micah Meche Micah Meche Marketing & Communications Marketing Specialist 979-230-3483
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Medart Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Elizabeth Mendieta Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Joshua Mey Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter
Percussion directory image placeholder Tracey Meyer Community Education HSE Instructor
Chris Mezzino Chris Mezzino Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3180
Dr. Herb Miles Herb Miles Student Services PT Evening Administrator 979-230-3495
Percussion directory image placeholder Tanisha Millender Counseling & Testing Advisor - Counselor, Veterans 979-230-3473
Kimberly Milligan Kimberly Milligan Employee Development Center Director, Emp. Development Ctr. 979-230-3356
Percussion directory image placeholder Nicole Millikan Health Professions BSN/RN Faculty 979-230-3558
Percussion directory image placeholder Cheryl Mills BAT Program Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3369
Percussion directory image placeholder Sarah Mong Counseling & Testing AOS, Counseling & Testing 979-230-3317
Percussion directory image placeholder Barbara Monte Counseling & Testing PT Admissions and Testing Specialist 979-230-3124
Percussion directory image placeholder Juan Montelongo Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty
Ann Montgomery Ann Montgomery Communications & Fine Arts Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3224
Percussion directory image placeholder Arlinda Montiel Social Sciences & Business Assistant Professor 979-230-3536
Percussion directory image placeholder Shelley Moody Center for Business & Industry Training 979-230-3356
Percussion directory image placeholder Olivia Moore Transitional Education Tutor
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Moreno Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3618
Percussion directory image placeholder Bre Mottu Counseling & Testing Sr. Admin AOA-Receptionist, Counseling and Testing 979-230-3540
Gayla Murphy Library Services Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3310
Percussion directory image placeholder Jennifer Nelson ACE-It Program Coach, ACE it 979-230-3554
Lydia Newcomb ACE-It Program PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3555
Percussion directory image placeholder Nhu Nguyen Student Success Center Math Tutor
Percussion directory image placeholder Aaron Norfolk Student Success Center Math Tutor
Percussion directory image placeholder Janena Norris Health Professions ADN Faculty 979-230-3374
Percussion directory image placeholder Byron Norsworthy Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296
Cliff O'Neal Math & Life Sciences Division Chair and Associate Professor 979-230-3457
Kevin O'Neill Kevin O'Neill Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3620
Percussion directory image placeholder Janey Orr Health Professions PT Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3423
Percussion directory image placeholder Dave Ortego Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Kelly Ortiz Learning Services PT Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3571
Percussion directory image placeholder Richard Ortiz Campus Safety Security Officer
Percussion directory image placeholder Cathy Otten Health Professions ADN Adjunct Faculty 979-230-7155
Mariellen Overly Mariellen Overly Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3330
Percussion directory image placeholder Jason Pabey BAT Program Adjunct Faculty 979-230-3369
Ron Parker Ron Parker Information Technology Director, Information Technology 979-230-3480
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Parker Library Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3265
Kyle Parrinello Kyle Parrinello Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3155
Donald Payne, Jr. Donald Payne, Jr. Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3338
Percussion directory image placeholder Jonathan Peachey The Clarion Performance Center PT Stage Technician 979-230-3658
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Pearson Social Sciences & Business Adjunct
Percussion directory image placeholder Melanie Penney Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3247
Percussion directory image placeholder Brandy Pennington Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3407
Percussion directory image placeholder Gracie Pequeno Community Education CE/AEL Grant Project Manager
Percussion directory image placeholder Anthony Perez Information Technology PT Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3152
Percussion directory image placeholder Nelson Perrin Community Education Adjunct Faculty, Community Education
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Peterson Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296
Alisa Petrovich Social Sciences & Business Professor, History & Humanities 979-230-3659
Percussion directory image placeholder Catherine Phelan Transitional Education Adjunct Faculty
Terry Phillips Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Nuclear Technology 979-230-3398
Susan Phillips Susan Phillips Counseling & Testing PT Counselor 979-230-3691
Percussion directory image placeholder Bobby Philpot Community Education CE/HSE Instructor
Percussion directory image placeholder Priyank Pillai Student Success Center Tutor-Writing Center
Alison Pottratz Alison Pottratz Health Professions Faculty 979-230-3258
Percussion directory image placeholder Linda Potts Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Instructor, PSPT/SHEM 979-230-3278
Percussion directory image placeholder Amanda Price Student Success Center Consultant, Writing Center
Carrie Prichett Carrie Prichett Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3538
Percussion directory image placeholder Amanda Prokisch Student Success Center SI Leader 230-3337
Wayne Pryor Social Sciences & Business Division Chair & Professor of Government and History 979-230-3222
Percussion directory image placeholder Ed Putty Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3328
Percussion directory image placeholder Jessica Quah Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct
Percussion directory image placeholder Lee Ann Quave Health Professions Faculty 979-230-3602
Willie Rainwater Willie Rainwater Information Technology Systems Services Administrator 979-230-3413
Arnold Ramirez Arnold Ramirez Counseling & Testing Director, Counseling and Testing 979-230-3235
Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3373
Suzanne Raymond Suzanne Raymond Admissions and Registrar AOS, Admissions/Registrar 979-230-3217
Percussion directory image placeholder Steve Reckner Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3393
Alaisen Reed Alaisen Reed BAT Program Faculty 979-230-3358
Percussion directory image placeholder Frankie Reescano Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Colleen Reichel Marketing & Communications Lead Communications Service Operator 979-230-3264
Frank Reid Frank Reid Student Services PT Evening Administrator 979-230-3495
Percussion directory image placeholder Kenneth Resecker Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Pam Rester Community Education ESL Program 979-230-3687
Percussion directory image placeholder Anitra Rhoads Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder D.J. Rice Facilities Services Lead Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296
Percussion directory image placeholder Paige Roach Center for Business & Industry Training Senior Administative Office Specialist 979-230-3381
Percussion directory image placeholder Carrie Robertson Business Services Business Services Specialist 979-230-3466
Phil Robertson Phil Robertson Counseling & Testing Counselor 979-230-3236
Percussion directory image placeholder Sabrina Rocha Marketing & Communications Peer Recruiter
Percussion directory image placeholder Candyce Rochen Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Vivian Rodgers Transitional Education Director, Student Success Center/Faculty 979-230-3283
Sophia Trevion Sophia Rodrigue Employee Development Center Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3436
Beckie Rodriguez Beckie Rodriguez Marketing & Communications Communications Specialist 979-230-3241
Percussion directory image placeholder Elba Rohena Social Sciences & Business Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Karen Rowland Health Professions Assistant Professor/Program Coordinator 979-230-3370
Percussion directory image placeholder Jaqueline Ruiz Peer Recruiters Peer Recruiter
Diane Ruscito Computer Technology & Office Administration Associate Professor, Computer Technology/Office Administration 979-230-3340
Percussion directory image placeholder Caroline Sablatura Student Success Center Math Tutor
Percussion directory image placeholder Veronica Saenz Campus Safety Police Officer 979-230-3032
Percussion directory image placeholder Millie Saenz Marketing & Communications Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3287
Percussion directory image placeholder Alexis Saenz Childrens-Center PT Asst Educarer
Priscilla Sanchez Priscilla Sanchez Admissions and Registrar Director, Admissions and Registrar 979-230-3221
Percussion directory image placeholder Alicia Sanchez Community Education HSE Instructor
Isaiah Schauer Math & Life Sciences Assistant Professor of Life Sciences 979-230-3123
Percussion directory image placeholder Yolanda Schroeter Health Professions LVN Adjunct
Percussion directory image placeholder Christine Scott Center for Business & Industry Training 979-230-3016
Karen Searcy Karen Searcy Financial Aid Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3546
Percussion directory image placeholder Rhonda Seth Health Professions Adjunct Faculty 979-230-7114
Percussion directory image placeholder Elizabeth Shell Student Success Center Math Tutor
Matt Siebert ACE-It Program Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3029
Patrick Sifuentes Library Services Outreach Librarian 979-230-3308
Erlinda Siler Erlinda Siler Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000
Edgar Silva Edgar Silva Campus Safety Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Ginger Sims Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Gundeep Singh Student Success Center Math Tutor
Chesney Sissons Chesney Sisson Health Professions Instructor/LVN Coordinator 979-230-3472
Percussion directory image placeholder Ashby Slawson Student Success Center SI Leader
Percussion directory image placeholder Kristin Smith Community Education Healthcare Programs 979-230-3636
Percussion directory image placeholder Marian Smith Campus Safety Security Representative 979-230-3207
Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Marketing & Communications Director, Marketing and Communications 979-230-3489
Percussion directory image placeholder Kenneth Smith Small Business Development Center PT Advisor/Counselor 979-230-3380
Percussion directory image placeholder Deborah Smith Health Professions ADN Faculty 979-230-3188
Percussion directory image placeholder Edward Smolen Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Kevin Snecedor Kevin Snedecor Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3121
Tempe Soell Tempe Soell Health Professions Faculty 979-230-3388
Percussion directory image placeholder Enes Soto Facilities Services Groundskeeper 979-230-3296
Percussion directory image placeholder Kevin Spring Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3523
Ben Stanford Ben Stanford Information Technology Senior Systems Support Technician 979-230-3421
Percussion directory image placeholder Shawn Stanzel Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Stapleton Marketing & Communications Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Gail Steele Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3574
Percussion directory image placeholder Katinka Stillwell Communications & Fine Arts Faculty, French
Percussion directory image placeholder Ivory Stokes-Robinson Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty, CT&OA 979-230-3361
Percussion directory image placeholder Mark Stoltenberg Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Faculty 979-230-3339
Jeraldyne Stripling Jeraldyne Stripling Admissions and Registrar Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3219
Curtis Swisher ACE-It Program PT ACE IT Coach 979-230-3557
David Sysma David Sysma Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3231
Randall Tandy Randall Tandy Facilities Services Facility Services Specialist 979-230-3296
Sasha Tarrant ACE-It Program Director, ACE IT Program 979-230-3504
Percussion directory image placeholder Cindy Taylor Community Education Lifestyle & Career Programs 979-230-3405
Percussion directory image placeholder Roger Tetrault Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty
Mary Thompson Mary Thompson Information Technology Helpdesk Technician 979-230-3192
Percussion directory image placeholder Virginia Tippen Campus Safety PT Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3542
Jessica Tomlinson Jessica Tomlinson Financial Aid Senior Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3461
Nicole Tunmire Nicole Tunmire Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3130
Percussion directory image placeholder Cindy Ullrich Institutional Research Research Analyst 979-230-3415
Ricardo Uribe Ricardo Uribe Computer Technology & Office Administration Faculty 979-230-3334
Percussion directory image placeholder Donna Valdepena Community Education Instructional Aide
Millicent Valek Millicent Valek Office of the President President 979-230-3200
Percussion directory image placeholder Travis Vandaveer Health Professions Adjunct Faculty HS-100D
Frances Vaughn Frances Vaughn Industry & Community Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3203
Percussion directory image placeholder Will Vera Information Technology Systems Support Technician 979-230-3187
Lynda Villanueva Lynda Villanueva Academic & Student Affairs Provost and Vice President, Academic & Student Affairs 979-230-3422
Percussion directory image placeholder Heather Votaw Math & Life Sciences Adjunct Faculty
Douglas Walcerz Institutional Research Dean, Planning, Institutional Effectiveness, and Research 979-230-3443
Kerry Walling Kerry Walling Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3342
Percussion directory image placeholder Sheree Walls Institutional Research AOS 979-230-3476
Arlana Walters Arlana Walters Counseling & Testing Student Development Advisor 979-230-3240
Percussion directory image placeholder Blayne Wattenbarger Health Professions ADN Adjunct Faculty, Health Professions 979-230-7155
Percussion directory image placeholder Tracee Watts Foundation Development Officer 979-230-3163
Percussion directory image placeholder Sarah Whitaker Marketing & Communications PT Call Center Assistant 979-230-3000
Percussion directory image placeholder Teresa Whitehead Health Professions Assoc Degree Nursing Faculty 979-230-3232
Percussion directory image placeholder Brad Whitehead Community Education
Percussion directory image placeholder April Whitehead Community Education Adjunct Faculty
Nancy Whitworth Library Services Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3254
Percussion directory image placeholder Mary Wicker Admissions and Registrar AOS, Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3218
Donald Wicker Donald Wicker BAT Program Faculty 979-230-3199
Percussion directory image placeholder James Wieczorek Physical Sciences and Process Technologies PT Facility Services Specialist - Process Technologies 979-230-3276
Percussion directory image placeholder Henry Willard Admissions and Registrar Administrative Office Specialist- Enrollment Specialist 979-230-3216
Percussion directory image placeholder Angela Williams Admissions and Registrar Interim Associate Registrar 979-230-3220
Percussion directory image placeholder Matthew Williams Social Sciences & Business Faculty, Social Science 979-230-3369
Percussion directory image placeholder James Williams Campus Safety PT Security Officer 979-230-3207
Esther Williams Esther Williams Learning Services Senior Administrative Office Assistant 979-230-3253
Percussion directory image placeholder Latricia Williams Student Services PT Health and Wellness Specialist 979-230-3513
Percussion directory image placeholder Alexandria Williams Communications & Fine Arts Adjunct Faculty
Bennett Willis Physical Sciences and Process Technologies Adjunct Faculty, Process Technology
Percussion directory image placeholder Koti Wisner Construction Trades Adjunct Faculty
Percussion directory image placeholder Brooke Woosley Financial Aid Coordinator, Financial Aid 979-230-3363
Ginger Wooster Ginger Wooster Business Services Director, Business Services 979-230-3210
Kay Wright Kay Wright Financial Aid Director, Financial Aid 979-230-3441
Percussion directory image placeholder Henry Wright Campus Safety Police Officer, Security
Harvey Yarborough Harvey Yarborough Math & Life Sciences Faculty 979-230-3319
Percussion directory image placeholder Amber York Childrens-Center Assistant Educarer
Percussion directory image placeholder Victoria Young Human Resources Coordinator, Human Resources 979-230-3303
Percussion directory image placeholder Thomas Zajicek Transitional Education Adjunct Faculty
Veva Zamora Veva Zamora Counseling & Testing Administrative Office Specialist 979-230-3237
Cassandra Zamoralez Cassandra Zamoralez Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3667
Antonio Zamoralez Antonio Zamoralez Social Sciences & Business Faculty 979-230-3490
Percussion directory image placeholder Elizabeth Zeigler Community Education HSE Instructional Aide/ Tester
Jackson Zorn Jackson Zorn Communications & Fine Arts Faculty 979-230-3332